Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper

Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Senior (Grade 11/12) Male
Start Scheduled: 2:00 PM Actual: 14:03:00.3 Distance: 9.0 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 28
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeriesLap 1Lap 2
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
152Ryan AndersenNotre Dame CSS from Pickering30:49.4017.522514:5615:52
2147Jackson KempUxbridge SS from Claremont36:16.225:26.814.892217:3418:42
345Dylan WilliamsO`Neill CVI from Oshawa36:45.715:56.314.692018:0218:42
4182Russell Van DykCDCI West from Cobourg38:03.937:14.514.191818:1719:46
582Hunter StubbsCDCI West38:55.568:06.113.871719:2619:28
671Rob McTaggartUxbridge SS from Uxbridge39:31.108:41.613.661619:4619:44
756Ethan EaglesonCobourg District Collegiate Institute East39:59.839:10.413.501519:2920:30
831Matthew LozanoPickering High School40:16.369:26.913.411419:5720:18
933Sean CookMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa40:24.039:34.613.371319:3220:51
10119Daniel PracsoricsCDCI West from Cobourg41:33.2610:43.812.991220:0121:31
1159Kyle SchroederCobourg District Collegiate Institute East42:18.4111:29.012.761120:0922:08
1272Neil OttUxbridge SS from Uxbridge42:22.7711:33.312.741020:4721:35
1322Brandon LahouriPickering High School42:38.3211:48.912.66920:1722:20
14133Kristof LirdaleUxbridge SS from Uxbridge44:07.7513:18.312.24821:0723:00
1558Bruce GrillsCobourg District Collegiate Institute East45:36.5514:47.111.84721:5823:37
16129Scott ArmstrongLCVI from Mansfield46:42.1415:52.711.56622:0724:34
1753Dylan BurrowsO`Neill CVI47:25.1516:35.711.39523:5823:26
1844Grant YoungMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa48:54.4418:05.011.04422:3726:16
19115Braeden JacksonCDCI West from Gores Landing49:20.8418:31.410.94323:0926:11
2091Hussein BalochPine Ridge SS from Pickering49:29.8818:40.410.91223:5825:31
2123Dakota KirtonPickering High School55:46.4224:57.09.6827:2728:19
2228Mathieu De PompaPickering High School56:08.1025:18.69.6227:5728:10
2335Daniel HillMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa1:01:38.8530:49.48.7629:1532:23
2496Andre LombardiPineridge1:10:11.4439:22.07.6934:0136:09
2521Logan RhindPickering High School1:22:05.7051:16.26.5842:5639:08
DNF65Michael MorganUxbridge SS from Uxbridge21:27.0221:27
DNF95Nasar DihmisPine Ridge SS25:20.9025:20
DNF30Nicholas HullPickering High School/Pickering29:24.6229:24
DNS25Trevor BeaudoinPierre Elliot Trudeau
DNSJacob Bourdeau−MarchePickering High SchoolNo plate # assigned
DNS75Caleb FryerDunbarton High School/Pickering
DNS81Jacob GallantCDCI West
DNS64Harland GoulbourneUxbridge SS from Uxbridge
DNS9Afzal KhanPickering High School
DNS90Chad RobbinsPine Ridge SS
DNS113Alexander RobergeDunbarton High School/Pickering
DNS8Greg RogersUxbridge SS from Uxbridge
DNS11Mustafa ThehebPickering High School
DNS43Mackenzie VestersMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa
DNS92Taylor WhytePine Ridge SS
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Senior (Grade 11/12) Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Senior (Grade 11/12) Male
Uxbridge SS2:42:17.854 of 7Jackson KempRob McTaggartNeil OttKristof Lirdale
CDCI West2:47:53.614 of 5Russell Van DykHunter StubbsDaniel PracsoricsBraeden Jackson
Pickering High School3:14:49.214 of 9Matthew LozanoBrandon LahouriDakota KirtonMathieu De Pompa
Cobourg District Collegiate Institute East2:07:54.803 of 3Ethan EaglesonKyle SchroederBruce Grills
Maxwell Heights SS2:30:57.343 of 4Sean CookGrant YoungDaniel Hill
O`Neill CVI1:24:10.862 of 2Dylan WilliamsDylan Burrows
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Senior (Grade 11/12) Female
Start Scheduled: 2:00 PM Actual: 14:03:00.3 Distance: 4.5 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 8
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
16Emily ThomasDunbarton High School/Pickering19:23.7213.9225
210Emily ForbesPickering High School/Pickering20:30.431:06.713.1722
360Elissa CummingsUxbridge SS from Uxbridge22:15.562:51.812.1320
4128Laura AlcornUxbridge SS from Leaskdale29:20.179:56.49.2018
5146Alorah AbellO`Neill CVI from Oshawa32:41.2213:17.58.2617
612Taylor SmithPickering High School/Ajax35:40.8316:17.17.5716
720Natalie EhlersPickering High School/Ajax37:23.3217:59.57.2215
827Mackenzie St. PeterPickering High School/Ajax51:55.2132:31.45.2014
DNS57Danica GeorgeCobourg District Collegiate Institute East
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Senior (Grade 11/12) Female
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Senior (Grade 11/12) Female
Pickering High School2:25:29.814 of 4Emily ForbesTaylor SmithNatalie EhlersMackenzie St. Peter
Uxbridge SS51:35.742 of 2Elissa CummingsLaura Alcorn
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Junior (Grade 10) Male
Start Scheduled: 2:02 PM Actual: 14:05:24.2 Distance: 9.0 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 10
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeriesLap 1Lap 2
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
176Cameron ElrickUxbridge SS from Claremont36:08.5414.942517:5018:18
2134Simon WoodCDCI West from Cobourg37:54.051:45.514.252218:0019:53
341Gregory LloydMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa38:58.382:49.813.862019:0219:56
413Graham FongPickering High School40:00.663:52.113.501819:2520:35
54James McGuinessDunbarton High School/Uxbridge40:57.794:49.213.181720:2520:32
654Luke ArchibaldCobourg District Collegiate Institute East52:36.0216:27.410.271622:1730:18
734Josh DeCosteMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa52:36.0216:27.410.271526:0826:27
8109Hamayal ChoudriPickering High School54:00.2417:51.710.001424:3929:20
9106Christian StepanekCoachchris.Ca/Tedvelikonja/Trudell Med. : Barrie Central56:22.9420:14.39.581328:5627:26
DNF83Doug McNairnCDCI WestBroken Derailleur
DNS48Malcolm BartonUxbridge SS from Uxbridge
DNS80Joseph BoctorWestern Tech
DNSGreg BrooksUxbridge SS from UxbridgeNo plate # assigned
DNS18Mitchell CanjarPickering High School
DNS70Andrew JonesUxbridge SS from Sunderland
DNS14Alex ManbeckPickering High School
DNSJeremy OakDunbarton High SchoolNo plate # assigned
DNS19Tyler OrschelUxbridge SS from Uxbridge
DNS24Kia SarwariPickering High School
DNS79Ben WilkinsWestern Tech
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Junior (Grade 10) Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Junior (Grade 10) Male
Maxwell Heights SS1:31:34.402 of 2Gregory LloydJosh DeCoste
Pickering High School1:34:00.912 of 5Graham FongHamayal Choudri
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Junior (Grade 10) Female
Start Scheduled: 2:02 PM Actual: 14:05:24.2 Distance: 4.5 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 6
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
149Kierstyn HawkeO`Neill CVI22:26.8312.0325
268Angela AldersonUxbridge SS from Uxbridge28:37.586:10.79.4322
346Esme KittleO`Neill CVI30:37.668:10.88.8220
415Sara CallPickering High School36:54.6814:27.87.3118
517Erika MartinPickering High School39:12.0516:45.26.8917
616Taylor StewartPickering High School39:13.5416:46.76.8816
DNS2Maddy BaltovichDonald A. Wilson SS/Brooklin
DNS137Nicole LeBlancUxbridge SS from Uxbridge
DNS69Annick NiemullenUxbridge SS from Goodwood
DNS29Kaitlyn SullivanPickering High School
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Junior (Grade 10) Female
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Junior (Grade 10) Female
Pickering High School1:55:20.273 of 4Sara CallErika MartinTaylor Stewart
O`Neill CVI53:04.502 of 2Kierstyn HawkeEsme Kittle
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Midget (Grade 9) Male
Start Scheduled: 2:04 PM Actual: 14:08:07.1 Distance: 4.5 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 23
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
151Kyle AndersenNotre Dame CSS from Pickering18:02.7814.9625
236Eric HillebrandMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa19:37.631:34.813.7622
3184John LirdaleUxbridge SS from Uxbridge19:57.901:55.113.5220
466Devin HooverUxbridge SS from Zephyr20:28.352:25.513.1918
5104Kelvin ZachariahBarrie Central20:58.192:55.412.8817
637Alex JuhaszMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa21:43.553:40.712.4316
755Kyle DaveyCobourg District Collegiate Institute East21:48.393:45.612.3815
867Donnie WeddelUxbridge SS from Uxbridge22:10.794:08.012.1714
9108Matthew GottwoldDunbarton High School22:54.544:51.711.7913
10105Cole O`BrienBarrie Central23:13.515:10.711.6312
1162Rory Fronssen−MooreBarrie Central from Barrie23:14.945:12.111.6111
1240Daniel KingsMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa23:18.805:16.011.5810
1338Matthew HtomstraMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa24:46.406:43.610.909
1442Matthew LyonMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa24:48.886:46.010.888
153Hayden TomlinsonDunbarton High School25:39.087:36.210.537
165Jacob MelocheDunbarton High School25:42.647:39.810.506
1794Omar ShahPine Ridge SS25:44.907:42.110.495
18130Amar RajputPickering High School29:30.5611:27.79.154
1997Chris PerkinsPineridge32:24.8814:22.18.333
20122Chris FarmerPickering College/Newmarket35:09.6017:06.87.682
2132Sean BridgenananMaxwell Heights SS from Oshawa39:10.5621:07.76.89
22181Zachary EyreUxbridge SS from Claremont43:06.9825:04.26.26
23125Jordan MasonPickering College from Aurora45:31.9127:29.15.93
DNS98Steve DykstraPine Ridge SS
DNS185Malcolm GarrowMaxwell Heights SS
DNS26Sidharth JainPickering High School
DNS117Ryan JohnsonPickering College/Newmarket
DNS93Jacob MarshalPineridge
DNS124Daniel MasonPickering College/Cedar Valley
DNS1Keegan MulcahyBrooklin Elementary/Brooklin
DNS78Mat RedkinDunbarton High School
DNS77Nicholas WilkinsWestern Tech
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Midget (Grade 9) Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Midget (Grade 9) Male
Maxwell Heights SS1:29:26.404 of 7Eric HillebrandAlex JuhaszDaniel KingsMatthew Htomstra
Uxbridge SS1:45:44.044 of 4John LirdaleDevin HooverDonnie WeddelZachary Eyre
Barrie Central1:07:26.653 of 3Kelvin ZachariahCole O`BrienRory Fronssen-Moore
Dunbarton High School1:14:16.263 of 4Matthew GottwoldHayden TomlinsonJacob Meloche
Pickering College1:20:41.512 of 4Chris FarmerJordan Mason
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Midget (Grade 9) Female
Start Scheduled: 2:04 PM Actual: 14:08:07.1 Distance: 4.5 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 1
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
150Sierra OrschelUxbridge SS from Uxbridge23:58.3311.2625
DNS126Camille WaldeckSt. Alexander/St. Catharines
DNS136Kaitlyn WatsonCDCI West
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Midget (Grade 9) Female
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Midget (Grade 9) Female
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Grade 5−6 Elementary Male
Start Scheduled: 1:15 PM Actual: 13:17:34.8 Distance: 4.0 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 10
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1143Cole ZufeltStirling P.S. from Stirling21:54.1910.9625
289Graham HoogersPickering College from Aurora29:04.867:10.68.2522
3112Alex CrohnPickering College from Barrie30:16.058:21.87.9320
487Murray BolandPickering College/Newmarket34:04.0312:09.87.0418
5111Noah JeppesenPickering College/Newmarket41:31.7319:37.55.7817
688Tyler YuePickering College from King41:38.2919:44.05.7616
7110David AbramowiczPickering College/Beaverton43:29.1921:34.95.5215
DNF102Connor CiotlosNorthlea from Toronto
DNF85Sanjay GuptaPickering College/Richmond Hill
DNF61Jared RingWalter E. Harris from Oshawa
DNS99Tyler DhanjalPickering College/Goodwood
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Grade 5−6 Elementary Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Grade 5−6 Elementary Male
Pickering College2:14:56.684 of 8Graham HoogersAlex CrohnMurray BolandNoah Jeppesen
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Grade 5−6 Elementary Female
Start Scheduled: 1:15 PM Actual: 13:17:34.8 Distance: 4.0 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 3
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
147Celeste BeaudoinGlad Park P.S./Stouffville23:55.3910.0325
284Mathea MacRaePickering College/Stouffville39:43.6415:48.26.0422
DNF103Karry BrennanSunnydale PS
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Grade 5−6 Elementary Female
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Grade 5−6 Elementary Female
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Elementary 9 and under Male
Start Scheduled: 1:15 PM Actual: 13:17:34.8 Distance: 4.0 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 1
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1145Lance ZufeltStirling P.S. from Stirling25:45.869.3225
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Elementary 9 and under Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Elementary 9 and under Male
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Grade 7−8 Elementary Male
Start Scheduled: 1:15 PM Actual: 13:17:34.8 Distance: 4.0 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 7
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
17Declan MeekJoseph Howe Senior Public School17:01.5214.1025
2101Jack CiotlosNorthlea from Toronto18:34.471:32.912.9222
3118Joshua PitrePickering College from Sharon22:50.455:48.910.5120
463Hayden RingWalter E. Harris from Oshawa28:14.5511:13.08.5018
5120Justin KimPickering College/Newmarket30:13.3313:11.87.9417
6121Carson ProctorPickering College30:39.6913:38.17.8316
7116Duncan MartinPickering College33:45.3916:43.87.1115
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Grade 7−8 Elementary Male
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Grade 7−8 Elementary Male
Pickering College1:57:28.864 of 4Joshua PitreJustin KimCarson ProctorDuncan Martin
No more Schools have results that can be combined
Trek School Series #3
Skytop (Private Property), Uxbridge, Ontario, Thursday May 15, 2014
Grade 7−8 Elementary Female
Start Scheduled: 1:15 PM Actual: 13:17:34.8 Distance: 4.0 Km Laps: 1 Participants: 2
PlacePlateNameHigh SchoolTimeDifference SpeedSeries
Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1123Emily GoldingPickering College/Newmarket34:49.546.8925
2114Sunny Qiu TianqingPickering College/Stouffville43:31.458:41.95.5122
Updated @ 16:32:54 2014/05/15
School Best 4 results for Grade 7−8 Elementary Female
SchoolCombined TimeCountingRider #1Rider #2Rider #3Rider #4
School Best 4 results for Grade 7−8 Elementary Female
Pickering College1:18:21.002 of 2Emily GoldingSunny Qiu Tianqing