Series Race Report: 27/08/2013
Last Name First Name Category Place Points
Stimfig Roland Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 1 194
Jordan Liam Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 2 194
Hynd Bruce Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 3 188
Daunisi Daniele Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 4 168
Farren David Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 5 134
Klein Tim Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 6 82
James Hudson Cadet/Junior Men (15-18) 7 50
McGregor Allen Grand Master Men (50+) 1 252
Thompson Danny Grand Master Men (50+) 2 234
Fisher Mark Grand Master Men (50+) 3 196
Irwin James Grand Master Men (50+) 4 162
Murray Ross Grand Master Men (50+) 5 154
Schafer Steve Grand Master Men (50+) 6 100
Beardsall Dan Grand Master Men (50+) 7 90
Brunning David Grand Master Men (50+) 8 90
Garratt Jeff Grand Master Men (50+) 9 68
Witzke Doug Grand Master Men (50+) 10 58
Zimmerman Hugh Grand Master Men (50+) 11 50
Tourand Michael Grand Master Men (50+) 12 36
Waring Ken Grand Master Men (50+) 13 28
Follas Jamie Grand Master Men (50+) 14 20
Coulby Duncan Grand Master Men (50+) 15 20
Gregor Allen Grand Master Men (50+) 16 18
Zur Ilan Grand Master Men (50+) 17 18
Welch Tony Grand Master Men (50+) 18 16
Kish George Grand Master Men (50+) 19 14
Michaud Jean Grand Master Men (50+) 20 12
Wright Chris Grand Master Men (50+) 21 12
Miller Rich Grand Master Men (50+) 22 8
Bryant Gary Grand Master Men (50+) 23 6
Clarke Dave Grand Master Men (50+) 24 6
Schaltz Mikael Grand Master Men (50+) 25 2
Hawley Alan Grand Master Men (50+) 26 0
Tamblyn Rob Grand Master Men (50+) 27 0
Millerr Rich Grand Master Men (50+) 28 0
Januszewski Andy Grand Master Men (50+) 29 0
Wakerlin Campbell Kids 12 and under 1 152
Capobianco Oliver Kids 12 and under 2 112
Capobianco Simon Kids 12 and under 3 82
MacEwen Findlay Kids 12 and under 4 60
Shaw Ethan Kids 12 and under 5 16
Follas Skye Kids 13 and 14 1 40
Sims Noah Kids 13 and 14 2 20
Pinet Rob Master Men (40-44) 1 298
Ireland Neil Master Men (40-44) 2 250
Jordan Trevor Master Men (40-44) 3 240
Vernon Duncan Master Men (40-44) 4 186
Heacock Jeff Master Men (40-44) 5 130
Britten Asa Master Men (40-44) 6 94
Wackerlin Dave Master Men (40-44) 7 90
Shaw Brent Master Men (40-44) 8 54
Dobson Murray Master Men (40-44) 9 48
Hillier Andrew Master Men (40-44) 10 28
Cox Barry Master Men (40-44) 11 22
Sanchez Alex Master Men (40-44) 12 20
MacEwen Rob Master Men (40-44) 13 16
Bowen Michael Master Men (40-44) 14 10
Maclean Alan Master Men (40-44) 15 4
Ruder Gord Master Men (45-49) 1 270
Mackillop John Master Men (45-49) 2 254
Sokolovic Oggie Master Men (45-49) 3 216
Morin Joe Master Men (45-49) 4 166
Abbey Garnett Master Men (45-49) 5 150
Hynd Robert Master Men (45-49) 6 100
Capobianco James Master Men (45-49) 7 48
Haapanen Jouko Master Men (45-49) 8 46
James Rob Master Men (45-49) 9 46
Clow Walter Master Men (45-49) 10 30
James Kevin Master Men (45-49) 11 26
Hedges Lorne Master Men (45-49) 12 26
Givens Robert Master Men (45-49) 13 20
Sims Kevin Master Men (45-49) 14 20
Bergman Bob Master Men (45-49) 15 16
Andersen Rick Master Men (45-49) 16 8
Bowles Steve Master Men (45-49) 17 6
Madges Lorne Master Men (45-49) 18 0
Brioschi Corey Senior Men (19-29) 1 242
Meyers Bryan Senior Men (19-29) 2 162
Meyers Trent Senior Men (19-29) 3 158
Jirasek Lubomir Senior Men (19-29) 4 122
Barson Chris Senior Men (19-29) 5 118
Mackillop Brendan Senior Men (19-29) 6 112
Shin Linda Senior Men (19-29) 7 82
McKnight Chris Senior Men (19-29) 8 72
Kane Thomas Senior Men (19-29) 9 68
Beardsall Ben Senior Men (19-29) 10 68
Mulyava Dmytro Senior Men (19-29) 11 62
Hyatt Nelson Senior Men (19-29) 12 56
Hlavenka Luke Senior Men (19-29) 13 44
Manning Ian Senior Men (19-29) 14 28
Clarke James Senior Men (19-29) 15 24
Jones Trevor Senior Men (19-29) 16 24
Krushel Kelsey Senior Men (19-29) 17 20
Bagg Ian Senior Men (19-29) 18 20
Farren Adam Senior Men (19-29) 19 18
Atkins Ryan Senior Men (19-29) 20 18
Hughes Tim Senior Men (19-29) 21 16
Phillips Scott Senior Men (19-29) 22 14
Beardsall Andrew Senior Men (19-29) 23 12
Cassell Matt Senior Men (19-29) 24 10
Beilis Alex Senior Men (19-29) 25 10
Chow Adrian Senior Men (19-29) 26 8
Ruder Sarah-Louise Senior Women (15-29) 1 100
Webster Lindsay Senior Women (15-29) 2 40
Zabukovec Alana Senior Women (15-29) 3 38
Dryer Mandy Senior Women (15-29) 4 20
Sims Hannah Senior Women (15-29) 5 20
Ruder Sarah-Lousie Senior Women (15-29) 6 18
Fleetwood Craig Singlespeed Open 1 210
Jefferies Dave Singlespeed Open 2 168
Duncan Mike Singlespeed Open 3 148
Cur Arek Singlespeed Open 6 138
Clearwater Myles Singlespeed Open 5 136
Grams Del Singlespeed Open 4 134
Goodwin Glen Singlespeed Open 7 114
Leclair Guy Singlespeed Open 8 104
Lowry Thomas Singlespeed Open 9 100
Artemyev Roman Singlespeed Open 10 100
Cousineau Marc Singlespeed Open 11 74
Lee Joel Singlespeed Open 12 40
Burnside Brian Singlespeed Open 13 40
Reed Jonathan Singlespeed Open 14 36
Nicholson Bob Singlespeed Open 15 28
Richard Berg Singlespeed Open 16 14
Artemyev Maksym Singlespeed Open 17 14
White Tecia Singlespeed Open 18 10
Ilic Vladimir Singlespeed Open 19 6
Mount Scott Singlespeed Open 20 4
Brown Gordon Singlespeed Open 21 4
Orr Alex Singlespeed Open 22 0
Webster Andrew Veteran Men (30-34) 1 238
Smith Ryan Veteran Men (30-34) 2 200
Toth Akos Veteran Men (30-34) 3 156
Lavers Matthew Veteran Men (30-34) 4 148
Landry Jeff Veteran Men (30-34) 5 40
Mistry Hitesh Veteran Men (30-34) 6 30
Bechtel Sean Veteran Men (30-34) 7 20
Sorotschynski Dan Veteran Men (30-34) 8 20
Vanderlaan Dave Veteran Men (30-34) 9 16
Cox Jason Veteran Men (30-34) 10 10
Brusso Mark Veteran Men (35-39) 1 298
Toomey Clive Veteran Men (35-39) 2 170
Sprules Jamie Veteran Men (35-39) 3 162
Macnamara Darren Veteran Men (35-39) 4 138
Hoddy Craig Veteran Men (35-39) 5 118
Laird Dave Veteran Men (35-39) 6 88
Winster Justin Veteran Men (35-39) 7 80
Wigny Robert Veteran Men (35-39) 8 74
Morriss Rob Veteran Men (35-39) 9 66
Caravaggio Pat Veteran Men (35-39) 10 64
Spitzer Matt Veteran Men (35-39) 11 58
Evans Tyler Veteran Men (35-39) 12 54
Mazza Mike Veteran Men (35-39) 13 48
Ruppel Sean Veteran Men (35-39) 14 38
Daiber Ryan Veteran Men (35-39) 15 36
Randell Andrew Veteran Men (35-39) 16 18
Mahood Kevin Veteran Men (35-39) 17 16
Bauckham Joe Veteran Men (35-39) 18 16
Miller Bob Veteran Men (35-39) 19 14
Wojiechowski Paul Veteran Men (35-39) 20 4
Landon Tim Veteran Men (35-39) 21 4
Admas Shawn Veteran Men (35-39) 22 2
Adams Shawn Veteran Men (35-39) 23 2
Richards Ian Veteran Men (35-39) 24 0
Wright Jennifer Veteran Women (30+) 1 212
Webster Sarah Veteran Women (30+) 2 182
Johnston Mary-Jayne Veteran Women (30+) 3 166
Lagler Sandra Veteran Women (30+) 4 144
Macintyre Meg Veteran Women (30+) 5 136
Bogatan Ana Maria Veteran Women (30+) 6 128
Bonus Suzanne Veteran Women (30+) 7 122
Pike Julie Veteran Women (30+) 8 98
Kay Robin Veteran Women (30+) 9 82
Rogers Grace Veteran Women (30+) 10 42
Alsop Christine Veteran Women (30+) 11 22
Powers Laura Veteran Women (30+) 12 18
Duke Robyn Veteran Women (30+) 13 18
Boniskowsky Sarah Veteran Women (30+) 14 16
Pihel Sarah Veteran Women (30+) 15 10
Wojiechowski Veronique Veteran Women (30+) 16 4