Plastiglas Ontario Cup Final Standings 2013

 

Updated on Monday, September 09, 2013

Cup# Name of Event Location Date
1 Plastiglas Ontario Cup #1 Woodnewton, Uxbridge April 28, 2013
2 Plastiglas Ontario Cup #2 Mansfield Outdoor Centre May 26, 2013
3 Plastiglas Ontario Cup #3 Sir Sam`s Ski and Bike, Haliburton June 09, 2013
4 Sudbury Canada Cup #4 Ontario Cup XC #4, Naughton Ski & MTB Trails, Sudbury, Ontario July 14, 2013
5 Canadian XC Mountain Bike Championships Championnats canadiens vélo de montagne XC, Hardwood Ski and Bike, Ontario July 20, 2013
6 Plastiglas Ontario Cup #6 Highlands Nordic, Duntroon, Ontario August 18, 2013
7 Ontario XC Mountain Bike Championships – Plastiglas Ontario Cup #7 Horseshoe Resort, Ontario September 08, 2013

Categories
9:00am Start Female: Junior/U17 (Cadet) Sport (15-18 yrs), Minime (13-14 yrs), Peewee (11-12 yrs), Squirt (9-10 yrs),
9:00am Start Male: U17 (Cadet) Sport (15-16 yrs), Minime (13-14 yrs), Peewee (11-12 yrs), Squirt (9-10 yrs),
10:00am Start Female: Senior Sport (19-29 yrs), Master Sport (30-39 yrs), Master Sport (40-49 yrs), Master 50+, Try an O-Cup,
10:00am Start Male: Master Sport (40-44 yrs), Master Sport (45-49 yrs), Master Sport (50-54 yrs), Master Sport (55-59 yrs), Master (60+ yrs), Try an O-Cup,
11:45am Start: SingleSpeed,
11:45am Start Female: Cadet Expert (15-16 yrs), Junior Expert (17-18 yrs), Senior Expert (19-29 yrs), Master Expert (30-39 yrs), Master Expert (40+ yrs),
11:45am Start Male: Senior Sport (19-29 yrs), Junior Sport (17-18 yrs), Master Sport (30-34 yrs), Master Sport (35-39 yrs),
1:30pm Start Female: Senior Elite,
1:30pm Start Male: Senior Elite, Junior Expert (17-18 yrs), Cadet Expert (15-16 yrs), Master Expert (30-39 yrs), Master Expert (40-44 yrs), Master Expert (45-49 yrs), Master Expert (50-59 yrs), Senior Expert (19-29 yrs),

NOTES:

  • Ontario Cup Points are awarded to fully UCI / CCA Licensed riders in Ontario
  • Citizen Permit holders under the age of 17 as of December 31, 2013 are eligible for Ontario Cup Points (except for Cadet Expert 15-16)
  • Riders that upgrade bring 33 percent of their points from each race up to the next category, but forfiet there standing in the category they have left
  • When you purchase a full UCI license your points gained on ‘One Days’ will be awarded

U17 (Cadet) Sport (15-16 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Jonker, Ryan 116 25 25 22 22 22 76025 J&J Cycle
2 Woods, Graeme 114 22 20 25 22 20 25 CP670 Team Hardwood-Trek
3 Sanders, Dylan 114 9 22 20 25 22 25 20 CP570
4 Pugsley, Cole 87 16 13 13 20 20 14 17 74259 Centurion Development Canada : Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
5 Farren, David 80 15 18 16 16 15 CP306 HBCC
6 Breen, Gavin 65 12 18 17 18 CP154 Two Wheel Racing
7 Messina, Trevor 64 7 6 9 16 13 12 14 CP231 Hamilton Youth Cycling
8 Christensen, Riley 62 15 16 15 16 74213 Collingwood Cycling Club
9 Steciuk, Graeme 61 11 8 10 15 14 11 CP278 Team Hardwood-Trek
10 Balasch, Joseph 55 13 14 15 13 75335 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
11 Davies, Harrison 41 11 17 13 CP222
12 Peddle, Zachary 35 17 3 15 75439 EsteemTraining.Com
13 Kleinikkink, Adrian 33 6 9 10 8 CP321 Waterloo Cycling Club
14 Wright, Brandon 32 8 4 11 9 CP458 Team Spoke O`Motion
15 Offless, Tyler 25 10 7 8 CP934
16 Ladosz, Seth 24 12 12 CP920
16 Hudson, James 24 10 14 CP78 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
18 Stimpfig, Roland 22 11 11 CP448
19 Bishenden, James 21 9 12 CP349 Team Spoke O`Motion
20 Irving, Connor 18 18 CP457
Pendziwol, Ryan 18 18
21 Baehre, David 17 17 CP729
22 Duffy, Logan 14 14 CP719 Team Hardwood-Trek
23 Campbell, Ben 12 12 CP677 Team Hardwood-Trek
Cummings, Jaret 10 10
24 Farmer, Andy 10 10 CP1389 Team Spoke O`Motion
25 Kelly, Benjamin 7 7 CP1054
26 Burke, Spencer 7 7 CP652 Centurion Development Canada : Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
27 Donaldson, Angus 6 6 CP1202 EsteemTraining.Com
Fargo, Hayden 5 5 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
28 Jeffs, Adam 2 2 CP875 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Minime (13-14 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Simms, Noah 105 25 14 22 16 20 20 18 74681 Team Hardwood-Trek
2 Staples, Graydon 104 14 22 14 25 18 12 25 75275 Team Hardwood-Trek : Centurion Development Canada
3 Emsley, Nicholas 104 22 25 25 12 17 15 CP226
4 Sanderson, Brody 100 18 20 17 9 16 25 20 CP936 Team Hardwood-Trek
5 Clark, Tyler 87 20 15 18 18 15 16 74622 Ottawa Bicycle Club
6 Conlon, Matt 87 18 20 15 22 12 75177 St. Catharines Cycling Club
7 Leonard, Scott 84 16 17 16 17 17 16 17 CP129 Team Hardwood-Trek
8 Lee, Brandon 69 13 11 10 14 13 18 11 CP228 Team Hardwood-Trek
9 Holmgren, Gunnar 67 20 25 22 CP919 Velocity Cycle And Ski
10 Fedorowich, Owen 66 11 10 15 12 15 13 CP758 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
11 Mulcahy, Keegan 64 15 13 12 13 11 10 CP48
Hamm, Emile 58 22 22 14 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
12 Danaher, Brendan 57 10 12 13 8 14 CP45 Arrow Racing
13 Ng, Hudson 51 12 16 10 13 CP483 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
14 Flood, Nolan 41 7 11 7 6 10 CP418 Arrow Racing
15 Doiron, Thomas 37 7 8 6 4 8 8 CP485 Team Hardwood-Trek
16 Chalovich, Max 37 9 9 6 7 6 CP152 Lapdogs Cycling Club
17 Roy, Shawn 32 4 8 7 8 5 CP779 Arrow Racing
18 Davies, Austin 28 5 10 9 4 CP223
19 Luba, Robert 26 6 9 11 75694 EsteemTraining.Com
20 Bertelsen, Leif 23 5 5 6 7 CP668 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
21 Kerr, Gavin 23 11 7 5 CP769 Team Hardwood-Trek
22 Buckingham, Jason 18 6 3 9 CP455 Hamilton Youth Cycling
23 Currie, Sean 18 3 3 5 4 3 CP601 Arrow Racing
24 Braun, Jonas 17 17 75243 St. Catharines Cycling Club
24 Truman, Kade 17 8 9 CP355 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton
Mercier, Emmanuel 14 14 CVM Subway Sigma
26 Brassor, Scott 12 2 2 4 2 2 CP646 Team Hardwood-Trek
27 Andersen, Kyle 8 3 5 CP219
28 Hulton, Thomas 7 3 2 2 CP594 Team Hardwood-Trek
29 Mason, Henry 5 2 3 CP1191
30 Miller, Eric 4 4 CP787 Arrow Racing
30 Goyette, Jacob 4 4 CP268 Team Spoke O`Motion

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior/U17 (Cadet) Sport (15-18 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Harvey, Rebecca 122 20 20 25 25 25 25 22 CP405 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
2 Baltovich, Maddy 111 20 22 22 22 25 CP1219
Cummings, Elissa 22 22

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Minime (13-14 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Fuller, Samantha 125 25 25 25 22 25 25 20 CP153 Down to Earth
2 Fabbro, Sarah 116 22 22 22 25 16 22 25 75722 Team Hardwood-Trek
3 Gilligan, Dana 104 20 20 20 20 22 20 22 CP571 Team Hardwood-Trek
4 Creswicke, Charlotte 89 17 17 17 20 18 CP107 Invita-FCV
5 Follas, Skye 89 18 15 17 18 18 18 CP352 The Hub Race Team
6 Waldeck, Camille 81 15 14 16 16 15 17 17 74691 ShortHills CC Race Team : Reactivated Racing
7 Lai, Jessica 67 16 16 18 17 CP317
8 Schaefer, Tove 18 18 CP502 EsteemTraining.Com
9 Varieur, Natasia 13 13 CP1313
Vandermyden, Lorraine 12 12

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Peewee (11-12 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Woods, Colton 125 25 25 25 25 25 25 CP708 Team Hardwood-Trek
2 Smith, Will 110 22 22 22 22 20 22 20 CP234 Team Hardwood-Trek
3 Leliveld, Matthew 107 17 20 20 20 25 20 22 CP560 Team Hardwood-Trek
4 Fex, Rene 96 20 10 18 22 18 18 CP650 Team Hardwood-Trek
5 Wuergler, Eric 79 11 15 16 17 16 15 13 CP651 Bike Zone Racing
6 Monteith, Robbie 78 14 16 17 15 16 14 75729 Team Hardwood-Trek
7 Harvey, Cole 72 12 5 18 17 13 12 CP404 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
8 Kerr, Dylan 71 8 13 13 16 15 14 11 CP768 Team Hardwood-Trek
9 Ogryzlo, Levi 69 17 18 17 17 CP600 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
10 Summers, Laurier 53 13 6 11 13 10 6 CP671 Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles
11 Knights, Luke 52 10 7 14 11 10 7 CP91 Team Spoke O`Motion
12 Carone, Joey 51 18 18 15 CP666 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton
13 Landry, Tristan 48 7 8 10 12 9 9 CP143 Speedriver.com
14 Brassor, Michael 44 4 12 14 14 CP976
15 Elliott, Richard 33 9 9 15 75655 Team Hardwood-Trek : Centurion Development Canada
16 Murphy, Robert 28 6 7 7 8 75001 Team Spoke O`Motion
17 Brooks, Cole 27 15 12 CP933 Team Hardwood-Trek
18 Bishenden, Stuart 26 3 13 10 CP347 Team Spoke O`Motion
19 Couch, Spencer 23 5 9 5 4 CP595 Team Hardwood-Trek
20 Hudson, Brayden 23 12 11 CP1510 ShortHills CC Race Team
21 Mysko, Paul 16 16 CP384 Team Hardwood-Trek
22 Hedgcock, James 16 16 75674 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton
Fleetwood, Damian 15 10 5
23 Dicks, Alexander 14 14 CP394 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton
Glanznig, Michael 12 12
Ovaska, Luukas 11 11
24 Ciotlos, Jack 11 11 CP1042
25 Jackson, Zakariya 10 2 8 CP1126 Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
Stewart, Grant 9 9
26 Wansbrough, Tyler 8 8 CP1149 Collingwood Cycling Club
26 Rocks, Thomas 8 8 CP1145 EsteemTraining.Com
28 Anderson, Michael 6 6 CP1369

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Peewee (11-12 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Stel, Jocelyn 119 22 25 25 25 22 22 75276
2 Shikaze, Kaitlyn 117 20 20 20 22 25 25 25 CP261 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
3 MacDonald, Sierra 104 18 17 22 20 22 20 20 CP326 Team Hardwood-Trek
4 Trayling, Molly 89 15 16 17 18 18 18 18 CP674 Team Hardwood-Trek
5 Peddle, Mackenzie 85 25 22 18 20 CP452 EsteemTraining.Com
6 Kaminski, Madeleine 83 16 14 16 17 17 17 CP587 Team Hardwood-Trek
7 Beaudoin, Celeste 57 14 13 14 16 CP1135
8 Reid, Carys 30 15 15 CP148 Team Spoke O`Motion
9 Stecnik, Claire 18 18 CP1100 Team Hardwood-Trek
10 Smyth, Chloe 13 13 CP750

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Squirt (9-10 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Kleinikkink, Amanda 125 25 25 25 25 25 22 CP324 Waterloo Cycling Club
2 Ebner, Annika 113 22 22 22 25 22 20 75428 Fresh Air Experience
3 Couch, Riley 78 20 20 20 18 CP596 Team Hardwood-Trek
4 Furtak, Daria 38 18 20 CP1182
Clark, Elli 25 25 Ottawa Bicycle Club
5 Weening, Abigail 22 22 CP564

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Squirt (9-10 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Clark, Owen 125 25 25 25 25 25 74623 Ottawa Bicycle Club
2 Hrotovytskyy, Bohdan 111 20 17 20 22 25 22 22 CP54 Team Hardwood-Trek
3 De Groote, Theodore 105 16 16 18 20 22 25 20 CP371 Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
4 Raynor, Aidan 104 22 22 22 18 20 16 18 CP369 Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
5 Bibic, Dylan 93 18 20 17 17 18 20 17 CP688
6 Mysko, Alex 82 17 18 11 15 18 14 CP385 Team Hardwood-Trek
7 Holmgren, Max 80 15 14 16 16 17 16 CP786 Velocity Cycle And Ski
8 Barnes, Lucas 78 14 15 15 14 16 17 15 CP417 Team Hardwood-Trek
9 Ravelle, Bodhi 67 13 12 13 13 13 15 13 CP681 Arrow Racing
10 Mehta, Rohan 65 12 13 12 14 14 12 CP414 Arrow Racing
11 Leynes, Jude 58 8 11 8 12 12 12 11 CP407 Arrow Racing
12 Harapiak, Benjamin 49 9 8 7 11 11 10 CP603 Arrow Racing
13 Varieur, Zachary 31 11 10 10 CP1314
Varieur, Jasper 28 10 9 9
14 MacDonald, Sullivan 15 15 CP834
Murphy, Max 13 13
15 Stevenson, MacLaren 11 11 CP1446
16 Schuman, Connor 10 10 75585 St. Catharines Cycling Club
17 Inglis, Theron 9 9 CP1047
Tress, Braydon 7 7

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (40-44 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Bowen, Michael 95 16 18 20 18 17 22 74504 Cyclepath Markham
2 Saunders, Matt 87 20 22 17 10 14 14 75244 Team Spoke O`Motion
3 Knights, Greg 81 20 18 25 18 74519 Arrow Racing
4 Robbescheuten, Keith 81 13 13 22 13 18 15 75544
5 Wiersma, Richard 67 14 15 11 16 11 74452
6 Davies, Roy 66 14 12 9 15 16 74783
7 Ng, Carl 61 9 15 20 17 75452 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
8 Labancz, David 57 7 16 14 20 75185 The Hamilton Cycling Club
9 Bowers, Richard 57 11 11 6 16 13 74456 Lapdogs Cycling Club
10 Daniell, Doug 56 11 20 25 74423 Collingwood Cycling Club
11 Conlon, Shawn 55 8 10 13 4 13 11 75176 St. Catharines Cycling Club
12 Bryce, Chris 50 15 17 18 76001 Dark Horse Flyers
Konecny, Scott 44 22 22
13 Wood, Paul 44 5 6 11 9 10 8 74641 Lapdogs Cycling Club
14 Barrett, Chris 43 8 10 5 8 12 75929
15 Batrynchuk, Jody 41 16 8 17 75191 Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes
16 Leonard, Jube 41 9 17 15 CP799 Team Hardwood-Trek
17 Rose, Joel 37 12 10 3 12 74197 The Hub Race Team
Chenier, Guy 25 25
18 Gain, Don 24 14 10 75609 Team Hardwood-Trek
19 Fu, William 24 17 7 74282
20 Martin, Steven 22 22 74835 Lapdogs Cycling Club
McPhee, Ian 22 22
Kelly, Alex 20 20
21 Leynes, Tristan 18 9 9 CP1274
22 Cummins, Jamie 17 4 6 7 75621 Arrow Racing
23 Solem, Murray 16 16 75550 Spinsanity Cycles Inc.
23 Grujic, Steve 16 4 12 75956
Smith, Wil 16 14 2
25 Jordan, Trevor 15 15 CP1082
25 Walsh, Steven 15 7 8 CP397 Team Spoke O`Motion
27 Ebner, Bob 13 7 6 75427 Fresh Air Experience
Labrosse, Erik 13 13
Devries, John 12 12
28 MacNeil, Ron 12 12 75215 Cyclepath Markham
28 Plata, Alan 12 3 3 6 75818
30 Cox, Barry 11 6 5 74608 Lapdogs Cycling Club
Schiafone, Clint 10 10
31 Fisher, Russell 9 9 75921
32 David, Philip 8 8 74412 Total Sports the Bike Shop
33 MacDonald, Dan 7 7 CP827
Musgrave, Keith 5 5
34 Humphreys, David 5 3 2 75229
34 Dorval, Dan 5 5 CP172
36 Brokenshire, Andrew 4 4 CP931
Kocemba, Simon 4 4
37 MacLeod, Doug 3 3 CP511
Kaminski, Paul 2 2 Morning Glory Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (45-49 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Rendering, Gary 112 25 25 22 18 22 75909
2 Zietara, Adam 96 17 14 22 17 13 20 20 74546 Lapdogs Cycling Club
3 Lee, Jeff 87 12 25 25 25 74958
4 Munoz, Mauricio 86 14 15 20 18 16 17 75114
5 Febrey, John 78 15 13 17 14 10 17 15 75577 HBCC
6 Lowes, Brent 75 7 10 14 17 16 18 75774
7 Harvey, Bill 75 8 16 16 14 15 14 75280 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
8 Wagler, Paul 62 11 9 13 15 11 10 12 75172 Two Wheel Racing
9 McCrossan, Steve 62 13 12 12 12 8 13 8 75462 Team Spoke O`Motion
Toohill, Sean 60 18 20 22
10 Leliveld, John 55 6 11 10 7 11 16 75862
11 Kleinikkink, Albert 53 5 15 9 14 10 75120 Waterloo Cycling Club
12 Matthews, Mark 50 8 11 13 12 6 75231 Total Sports the Bike Shop
13 Givens, Robert 44 16 15 13 74204 Chain Reaction Cycling Club
14 Berno, Dino 42 10 4 9 8 6 6 9 74561 EsteemTraining.Com
15 Jackson, Adrian 38 18 20 75064 Nacsworld.com Norco
16 Moore, David 37 20 17 74447 Morning Glory Cycling Club
17 Andersen, Rick 35 5 10 9 3 7 4 74702
18 McIsaac, Mark 34 11 12 11 74720 Bike Zone Racing
Demers, Richard 29 9 20 Timmins Cycling Club
19 Hynd, Robert 22 6 3 8 5 75256 EsteemTraining.Com
Fleury, Keith 22 22
20 Cho, Derrick 18 2 8 5 3 74672 Lapdogs Cycling Club
Beer, Christopher 18 18
21 McIntyre, John 17 7 7 3 75955
22 Hillier, Andrew 16 9 7 76026
23 MacEachern, Andrew 16 16 74359 Morning Glory Cycling Club
24 Brassor, David 10.23 2.97 2.97 4.29 CP777 Team Hardwood-Trek
25 McLean, Kevin 7 7 75661 Cabbagetown Cycling Club
Girard, Roger 5 5
26 Couillard, Paul 4 2 2 CP1404
27 Klar, Doug 4 4 CP862
27 James, Kevin 4 4 CP79 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
27 Doiron, Bob 4 4 CP798 Team Hardwood-Trek
Thiessen, Wayne 3 3
30 Grant, Andrew 2 2 74809

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (50-54 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Wind, Hardy 112 17 18 22 25 25 22 75933 Bike Zone Racing
2 Follas, Jamie 103 16 17 22 20 22 22 74854 The Hub Race Team
3 Lynch, Michael 96 22 22 15 15 16 16 20 74411 Two Wheel Racing
4 Martins, Emanuel 95 15 20 18 25 17 75217 London Centennial Wheelers Inc.
5 Abbey, Garnett 93 20 16 20 17 18 18 74683 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
6 Burke, John 85 12 14 17 16 20 18 75645 Centurion Development Canada : Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
7 Giangrande, John 71 14 13 13 14 17 75602 Trek Store C.C.
8 Wagler, Duane 59 11 11 10 14 12 9 11 74508 Two Wheel Racing
9 Nadon, Jean-Pierre 57 10 11 12 11 13 74618 Two Wheel Racing
10 Chalovich, Mike 54 8 12 10 10 14 74538 Lapdogs Cycling Club
11 Read, Nigel 41 4 10 13 7 7 75212 Team Spoke O`Motion
Hamm, Gerald 38 18 20 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
12 Blacklock, Chris 33 18 15 CP140 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
13 Beck, Tom 31 15 16 74435
Loney, Peter 31 16 15 HBCC
14 Landsley, Sean 30 9 8 13 75287 Pedal Power Racing
15 Bentley, James 27 12 15 74177
16 Hall, James 27 13 14 75508 Trek Store C.C.
Thomson, Scott 25 25 Owen Sound Cycling Club
17 Rennie, Robert 24 4 11 3 6 CP619 Arrow Racing
18 East, Tom 21 9 12 CP863
19 Bow, Malcolm 21 7 14 74191 Speed River Cycling Club
20 Clavir, Rick 19 8 11 74347 Team Spoke O`Motion
Carruthers, Glenn 17 17
21 Girolametto, Paul 16 2 10 4 75631
22 Rieckelman, Ed 15 7 8 74283
23 Elliott, Frank 14 9 5 75139 Owen Sound Cycling Club
Smith, Robert 13 3 10
24 Killeen, William 13 13 CP364
Jenkins, Wayne 12 12
25 Roman, Ricardo 11 5 6 CP1200
Horz, Peter 11 5 6
Antonovitch, Anatoli 9 9
Morrison, Tim 6 6 ShortHills CC Race Team
26 Guiot, Richard 5 5 75537 Total Sports the Bike Shop
27 Harries, Owen 4.62 4.62 CP853 Mountainview CC-Total Sports
28 Mang, Paul 3 3 74801 MBRC.org – Gears
29 Hall, Stuart 2 2 CP930

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (55-59 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Derrick, Mark 122 13 22 25 25 22 25 25 74365 Kamikaze Racing
2 Near, Barry 94 20 18 16 18 18 18 20 75295 Trek Store C.C.
3 Zottl, Fred 94 25 22 22 25 74395 Arrow Racing
4 Valjas, Peter 77 17 20 20 20 75725 Sporting Life
5 Wood, Dale 64 20 22 22 CP435 Total Sports the Bike Shop
6 Cabardos, Louis 36 18 18 75630 Cobourg Cycling Club
7 Michaud, Jean 31 16 15 75525 Lapdogs Cycling Club
7 Farnell, Brian 31 16 15 75570 J&J Cycle
9 Kofman, Peter 22 22 74123 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
10 Massicotte, Robert 20 20 75574 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
11 Hawks, Tom 18 18 CP250
12 Vendrig, Richard 17 17 CP928
12 Irwin, Greg 17 17 74947
12 Zur, Ilan 17 17 CP283
15 Bietola, John 15 15 74055
16 Packham, Bill 14 14 74474 Lapdogs Cycling Club
Porter, Terry 14 14
Reinholt, Ron 13 13
17 Tykoliz, Wally 12 12 74951 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
18 Taylor, Mark 5.61 5.61 CP244

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master (60+ yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Fabbro, Dave 125 25 25 25 25 25 75686 Team Hardwood-Trek
2 Kinsie, Bob 113 22 22 22 25 22 20 74684 Two Wheel Racing
3 Wiechula, Damian 104 20 20 18 20 22 20 22 74992 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
4 Baker, Steve 89 16 17 20 18 18 75568 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
5 Morrow, Francis 87 17 17 16 18 18 17 17 74130
6 Hughes, Craig 80 14 16 15 17 16 16 74396
7 Reid, Chris 67 22 25 20 75931 Team Spoke O`Motion : Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
8 Kocemba, Jan 33 15 18 75201
8 Rose, Robert 33 18 15 74337 Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport (19-29 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Demers, Samantha 104 18 20 20 22 20 22 75808 Sudbury Cycle Club
2 Smith, Carolyn 100 20 18 17 16 25 20 74148 Waterloo Cycling Club
3 Webster, Lindsay 75 25 25 25 CP1056
4 Wudarzewski, Amanda 56 16 22 18 75503 Waterloo Cycling Club
5 Zabukovec, Alana 50 25 25 76086
6 Goettsch, Mari-Ann 49 15 14 20 75366 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
Sauder, Allison 47 25 22 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
Ford-Smith, Shannon E. 40 22 18 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
7 Harries, Gillian 36 14 22 CP854 Mountainview CC-Total Sports
Trodd, Kailey 35 18 17 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
Reid, Katie 32 15 17 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
8 Campbell, Jennifer 22 22 74820 First Capital Cycling, Kingston
Knight, Katherine 20 20
9 Chappell, Lauren 17 17 75080
9 Scheld, Meagen 17 17 CP1242
11 Thibodeau, Shawna 16 16 75895
St-Onge, Veronique 16 16
Boily, Veronique 16 16
12 Burress, Katherine 15 15 CP201
Dart, Leslie 15 15
Menard, Lee-Anne 15 15
Ng, Renne 13 13
13 Wichrowska, Natalie 12 12 75045

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (30-39 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Alsop, Christina 107 18 16 20 22 22 25 74925 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
2 Martin, Marisa 84 22 20 20 22 76048 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
3 Lewis, Anouchka 75 25 25 25 CP748
4 Ivey, Katherine 47 22 25 75826
5 Fender, Lisa 42 20 22 75707 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
Brandt, Katrina 37 20 17 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
Grujic, Karen 36 18 18
6 Letton, Jane 35 17 18 75719 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
7 Rinaldi, Gia 34 18 16 75973
8 Powers, Laura 25 25 75053 Arrow Racing
Berthiaume, Alicia 20 20 Gearheads
Archer, Sara 18 18
9 Wojciechowski, Veronique 17 17 CP1069
Emsley, Angela 17 17
Chiprout, Amanda 17 17

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (40-49 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Waldeck, Margie 105 18 18 17 20 20 22 25 75318 ShortHills CC Race Team
2 Chalovich, Kim 93 20 17 16 16 18 22 74852 Lapdogs Cycling Club
3 McIsaac, Denise 87 14 15 18 20 20 74719 Bike Zone Racing
4 Seydel Diberto, Alison 87 17 16 18 17 17 18 75357
5 Brockington, Kara 67 20 22 25 CP124
6 Lagler, Sandra 56 14 13 12 17 75143 EsteemTraining.Com
7 McLean, Holly 43 16 12 15 75170 Trek Store C.C.
8 Smith, Carolyn 38 20 18 CP822 Team Hardwood-Trek
9 Flood, Melanie 29 13 16 CP374 Arrow Racing
9 MacIntyre, Meg 29 15 14 CP829
Jost, Monika 25 25
11 Amancio, Michelle 24 13 11 75675 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
12 Woodin, Melanie 15 15 CP509 Morning Glory Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master 50+ Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Wilson, Jennifer 125 22 25 25 22 25 25 25 75619 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
2 Flemming, Tanya 106 18 22 22 22 22 74954 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
3 Russell, Cathy 72 16 18 20 18 75286 EsteemTraining.Com
4 Armstrong, Barb 64 12 15 17 20 74941 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
5 Davie, Melinda 45 25 20 74953 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
6 Foxcroft, Jillian 42 22 20 75359
7 Fisher, Lee 40 20 20 75521 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
8 Tykoliz, Anna 30 14 16 74950 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
Atkinson, Rebecca 30 13 17 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
Underwood, Ene 25 25
9 Armstrong, Sherry 17 17 75788
10 Brooks, Deena 15 15 75565

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Try an O-Cup Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
Banel, Monika 25 25
1 Rudmik, Kristi 25 25 CP1039
Rippel, Janet 25 25 Timmins Cycling Club
2 Vanexan, Lisa 22 22 CP1222
Couture, Helene 22 22
Salt, Jessica 20 20
3 Quirion, Myndi 20 20 CP312
Cowan, Cheryl 18 18
Futak, Ripa 17 17

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Try an O-Cup Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Carrier, Nicholas 70 25 25 20 CP1114
2 Hubbert, Matt 55 13 20 22 CP439
3 Farren, Adam 42 11 15 16 75198 HBCC
4 Kubacki, Kamil 40 20 20 CP69
5 Tzavelas, Louie 33 10 12 11 CP249
6 Leska, Robert 30 14 16 CP415 EsteemTraining.Com
Duncan, Stuart 30 15 15
Clinhard, David 25 25
7 Girgis, Simon 25 25 CP667
8 Chan, Alan 22 22 CP776
8 Lwin, Trevor 22 22 CP382
Doyle, Marcus 22 22 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
Hudson, Eddie 22 22 ShortHills CC Race Team
Hey, Christopher 20 20
10 Kelly, Kevin 18 18 CP809
11 Hannaford, Dean 18 18 CP1190
Hlavenka, Steve 18 18
11 Reis, Marco 18 18 CP1036
11 Lim, Lloyd 18 18 CP675 Impala Bicycles
Porter, Garry 18 18
Austia, Ernie 17 17
14 Froehlich, Mario 17 17 CP530
Breadman, Tim 17 17 ShortHills CC Race Team
14 Stevenson, Simon 17 17 CP870
14 Simms, Paul 17 17 CP1379
17 Weening, Jon 16 16 CP500
Paquette, al 16 16
Rakoff Bellman, Amit 15 15 Bateman`s Bicycle Company
Underhill, Steve 15 15
18 Duffy, James 15 15 CP694 Team Hardwood-Trek
Sousa, Antonio 14 14
Bombardieri, Kevin 14 14
19 Hulton, James 13 13 CP505 Team Hardwood-Trek
Kidd, Robbie 12 12
20 Lee, Robert 12 12 CP190 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
Bosque, Jaime 11 11
21 Muir, Jeff 10 10 CP744
Nishikawa, Richard 10 10
Farnell, David 8 8

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


SingleSpeed

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Dermont, David 120 25 25 25 25 20 75699 True North Cycles
2 Fleetwood, Craig 109 22 20 22 20 25 CP1084 Blacksmith Cycle
3 Burnside, Brian 106 22 18 22 18 22 22 CP551 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
4 Laszkowski, Krystian 96 20 20 18 17 20 18 CP93
5 Ivey, Chris 79 17 16 16 16 14 75302 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
6 Woo, Larry 76 15 11 20 11 15 15 74384 Lapdogs Cycling Club
7 van Vliet, Claudia 69 13 15 13 14 14 CP556 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
8 Storoniak, Alexa 68 12 14 14 12 16 CP644 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
9 Chapman, Stephen 47 22 25 74763
9 Caylor, Sarah 47 14 15 18 CP1316 Bike Zone Racing
11 Duncan, Michael 44 17 9 18 74321 HBCC
12 Lowry, Thomas 35 18 17 CP200
13 Martin, Steven 34 17 17 74835 Lapdogs Cycling Club
14 Beck, Tom 32 16 16 74435
15 Glassford, Peter 25 25 74084 Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
16 Strathearn, Andrew 23 10 13 CP1280 Total Sports the Bike Shop
17 Artemyev, Roman 17 17 CP362
18 Cauchi, John 15 15 74650 Rock and Road Cycling
19 Osborne, Mike 13 13 CP163 Waterloo Cycling Club
Glazier, Scott 13 13 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
20 Kerton, Jeff 12 12 75153 ShortHills CC Race Team
21 Haufler, Bob 11 11 74438 Midweek Cycling Club
Vernackt, Chris 10 10
Simard, Dan 9 9

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport (19-29 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 O`Keefe, Daniel 93 13 12 14 20 15 22 22 74826 Rock and Road Cycling
2 Saunders, Denny 91 20 17 16 18 20 74207 Team T1C London Honda-Village Cycle
3 James, Alex 91 22 22 22 25 75526 KHS Bicycles
4 Beilis, Alex 73 11 9 11 18 13 15 16 75950
5 Jirasek, Lubomir 70 16 7 16 9 14 15 75405 EsteemTraining.Com
6 Wedeles, Chris 67 18 16 15 18 75030 Bateman`s Bicycle Company
7 Brunet, Danny 58 7 17 16 18 75865
8 Hatfaludy-Kantor, Babylon 57 15 14 17 11 75919
9 Sagle, Ian 46 5 6 13 3 12 10 75763 Dark Horse Flyers
10 Hamill, Aaron 41 10 14 17 74476 Waterloo Cycling Club
11 Groenke, Alex 40 20 20 74551 Peterborough Cycling Club
12 Giangrande, Charles 38 4 14 7 13 75601 Trek Store C.C.
13 Donaghey, Ian 34 3 9 11 11 75755
14 Colbert, Daniel 33.25 8.25 25 CP579 Trek Store C.C.
15 Williams, Kris 33 10 6 17 75829
16 Horsley, Ross 30 10 20 76000
Saywell, Adrian 28 17 11
Kinsie, Jon 25 25
17 Zimcik, Andrew 22 22 74100 Morning Glory Cycling Club
18 Poole, Denver 20 12 8 75505
18 Rutherford, Ryan 20 20 75776 Impala Bicycles
20 Cattral, Colin 19 2 8 9 75423 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
21 Waters, Jeff 19 4 10 5 74470
22 McPhaden, Cameron 18 18 74628
22 Slotegraaf, Sidney 18 18 74903 TUF RACK Racing
24 Sharp, Matt 16.5 6.6 5.28 4.62 75011 Kamikaze Racing
Radford, Logan 16 16
25 Cabardos, Alain 15 3 12 75628 Cobourg Cycling Club
Paradis, David 15 15
Noort, Eric 14 14
26 Kane, Thomas 14 14 CP1089
Smith, Tavis 14 6 8
27 Borg, Vincent 13 13 CP159
28 Fraser, Rob 13 13 74734 TUF RACK Racing
Manning, Ian 12 12
Giltrow, Graeme 12 12
Roy, Elijah 11 11
Thibert, Stuart 10 10
Ocampo, Michael 9 9
Whitten, Trevor 9 9
Pavlik, Matt 8 8
Massicotte, Jason 8 8
29 Pereira, Jordan 7 7 75816 The Hub Race Team
Grummett, Mike 6 6
Whitty, Alec 5 5
30 Normandeau, Michael 5 5 CP785
Miller, Alexander (Sandy) 4 4
31 Nadeau, Marc 2 2 75743

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Sport (17-18 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Jeffs, Nathan 90 25 20 25 20 75383 Centurion Development Canada
2 Pugsley, Adam 76 17 17 22 20 74258 Centurion Development Canada
3 Floyd, Austin 60 18 20 22 74216 Chameleonaires Club
4 Andersen, Ryan 56 14 22 20 74952
5 Ayrheart, Craig 51 15 18 18 75189 Peterborough Cycling Club
6 McDowell, Taylor 47 22 25 CP1032 Team Hardwood-Trek
7 Crawley, Aidan 38 20 18 75558 Trek Store C.C.
8 Slute, Ben 34 16 18 CP1387
9 Sternberg, Jake 25 25 CP1267
10 Jefferey, Matthew 20 20 75813
11 Truman, Hayden 16 16 CP357 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (30-34 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 De Groote, Eric 112 25 20 20 22 15 25 74825 Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
2 Bandurka, Dan 108 18 22 22 20 20 22 22 74884 Lapdogs Cycling Club
3 Bateman, Robert 90 15 15 18 22 20 75697 Bateman`s Bicycle Company
4 Wheelock, David 81 17 12 16 18 18 74659 The Wheeling Dandies p/b Mattamy Homes
5 Buckland, Jesse 81 12 13 17 17 17 17 75712 Arrow Racing
6 Chappell, Brandon 68 16 17 17 18 75102
7 Simpson, Eric 66 25 16 25 75360
8 Lavers, Matthew 46 11 8 11 16 75700
Anstice, Alex 43 18 25 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
9 Blayney, Richard 39 14 9 16 74311 North Down CC
10 Parrott, Jamie 38 13 10 15 75062 Euro-Sports
11 Chapman, Ben 37 9 4 10 14 75600
12 Fitzsimmons, Elliott 35 6 14 15 74665 The Wheeling Dandies p/b Mattamy Homes
Johnston, Livingston 32 3 13 16
Horlick, Mike 28 13 15 Evolution Cycling Club
13 Zalewski, Filip 22 7 6 9 74550 Lapdogs Cycling Club
Vreugdenhil, Jeremy 21 10 11
14 Merrick, Andrew 20 20 74331 Dark Horse Flyers
Larochelle, Marc 18 18 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
15 Jenkins, Kevin 14 14 75356 Cobourg Cycling Club
16 Moesker, Dallas 12 12 75749 Pedal Power Racing
17 Grzesh, Matt 8 8 74477 Team T1C London Honda-Village Cycle
McGuire, Brandon 7 7
MacDonald, Scott 5 5

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport (35-39 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Honig, Peter 109 20 20 22 22 25 75519
2 Charles, Trevor 97 15 16 18 16 25 22 74394
3 Reith, Bevin 92 18 14 20 18 22 74791 Lapdogs Cycling Club
4 Knights, Dave 81 10 15 17 17 17 15 74457 Team Spoke O`Motion
5 Bartczak, Tomek 80 15 14 15 20 16 75977 Bateman`s Bicycle Company
6 MacKinnon, Keith 63 17 12 9 14 11 74870 Evolution Cycling Club
7 Cummins, Jeremy 52 8 2 13 16 13 75805 Arrow Racing
8 Moosie, Brian 50 7 14 15 14 75426 Lapdogs Cycling Club
9 Ennis, Jay 46 9 20 17 CP1012
Bosotas, Paul 45 20 25
10 Ravelle, Kent 41 2 12 5 13 9 75467 Arrow Racing
11 Raynor, Chris 40 5 14 10 11 75052 Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
12 Marett, John 39 9 10 20 75611 Peterborough Cycling Club
13 Rodgers, Mark 39 16 13 10 74397
14 Janzen, Lee 37.13 5.28 6.6 8.25 9 8 CP151
15 Bennetto, Al 36 11 8 17 74756 Pedal Power Racing
16 Bauckham, Joe 33 22 11 75368 Kamikaze Racing
17 Tearle, Kevin 30 13 17 74275 Nacsworld.com Norco
18 Murphy, Michael 27 14 13 74793 Team Spoke O`Motion
Good, Steve 25 25 Bike Zone Racing
Ailey, Keith 25 25 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
19 Markon, Vincent 25 5 16 4 75986 Bike Zone Racing
20 Vurma, Jason 22 10 12 CP637
20 Smith, Ryan 22 3 4 15 CP905
Godson, Jesse 22 22
Boudreau, Ryan 20 13 7
22 Kataila, Kristian 19 8 3 8 74758 Bike Zone Racing
23 Bursey, Steve 18 18 74022 Gearheads
Stewart, Seth 18 18
Buchwald, Denis 18 18
24 Artemyev, Roman 18 18 CP362
25 Belanger, Louis 16 16 74352 Morning Glory Cycling Club
26 Ioannou, Stefan 14 6 8 74491
26 Russell, Dan 14 12 2 74166 Lapdogs Cycling Club
Betzold, Blaine 13 7 6 ShortHills CC Race Team
Link, Toby 12 12
Nault, Scott 12 12
Lederman, Chris 12 12
28 Kerton, Jeff 11 11 75153 ShortHills CC Race Team
28 Harding, Dave 11 11 74973
30 Carnegie, Graham 10 4 6 75789
Chappell, Mark 10 10 KHS Bicycles
MacDonald, John 9 9
31 Smith, Oren 6 6 76047 Collingwood Cycling Club
32 Ishai, Lior 3 3 76036

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet Expert (15-16 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Meeuwisse, Soren 125 25 25 25 25 25 25 75582 Trek Store C.C.
2 Leonard, Erica 109 20 25 20 22 22 20 18 74730 Trek Store C.C.
3 Foxcroft, Paige 105 22 22 17 22 22 75132 Trek Store C.C.
4 Simms, Hannah 98 18 22 18 20 18 18 20 74678 Trek Store C.C.
5 Lai, Tiffany 85 16 18 17 18 16 75316
6 Creswicke, Farleigh 34 17 17 74667 Invita-FCV
7 Dostie-Ménard, Florence 20 20 53095 CVM Procycle Hull-Aylmer
7 Thomas, Emily 20 20 74584 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert (17-18 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Nadon, Marie-Pierre 122 25 20 25 22 25 25 74156 Two Wheel Racing
2 Golding, Haley 119 25 25 20 25 22 22 74239 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
3 Hague, Gillian 98 20 18 18 20 20 20 74238 Sporting Life : Sporting Life
4 Fleury, Megan 89 20 17 16 18 18 75490
5 Kelly, Siobhan 84 22 22 22 18 74217
6 Ruder, Sarah-Louise 65.51 7.26 8.25 7.26 17 16 17 75747 Cyclepath Markham
7 Demers, Jess 65.25 8.25 22 18 17 75820 Timmins Cycling Club
8 Howden, Isabella 18 18 75795 Team Hardwood-Trek

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert (19-29 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Kaikkonen, Kate 122 22 25 25 20 25 25 22 75013 Pedal Power Racing
2 Giangrande, Victoria 116 20 20 22 25 22 22 25 75584 Trek Store C.C.
3 Hope, Barbara 102 18 18 20 22 20 20 20 74593 Team Spoke O`Motion
4 Ferguson, Tabi 47 25 22 75429 Waterloo Cycling Club
5 Gauthier, Jacqueline 18 18 76022 Kurzawinski Coach / PBNJ.ca

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (30-39 yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Shin, Linda 125 25 25 25 25 25 74723 Blacksmith Cycle
2 Hutson, Lisa 109 20 20 20 22 25 22 74853 HBCC
3 Cauchi, Catrina 102 22 16 22 20 17 18 20 75038 Rock and Road Cycling
4 Hanham, Tanya 99 25 17 18 18 16 20 18 74427 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
5 Owsley, Abigail 97 18 22 18 22 17 74776 Pedal Power Racing
6 Morgan, Kate 77 15 14 15 17 16 74454 Lapdogs Cycling Club
7 Starck, Carlene 77 17 18 22 20 75552 TUF RACK Racing
8 Wright, Jennifer 62.61 5.61, 13 16 14 14 75710
9 Cullen, Kelly 48 16 16 16 74566 Team Spoke O`Motion
10 O`Connor, Sarah 46 14 15 17 75615 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
11 Simon, Christie 32 17 15 76013 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
12 Robertson, Michelle 13 13 75213 Lapdogs Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (40+ yrs) Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Holmgren, Lisa 125 25 25 25 25 25 75649 Velocity Cycle And Ski
2 Davis, Lori 94 15 17 20 20 22 74580 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
3 Mousseau, Nathalie 94 20 22 16 18 18 74325 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
4 Musgrave, Ingrid 92 16 17 22 17 20 75641
5 Winters, Donna 85.25 8.25 7.26 8.25 20 18 22 17 76029
6 O`Hare-Vedova, Maureen 84 15 16 18 18 16 16 75466 Pedal Power Racing
7 Bacik, Andrea 75 14 12 17 15 14 15 75288 Pedal Power Racing
8 Schoebl, Glenda 73 13 14 17 15 14 75249 Bike Zone Racing
9 Greene, Leslie 68 11 11 16 16 13 12 75478 Chain Reaction Cycling Club
10 Derrick, Lynn 51 10 15 15 11 74366 Kamikaze Racing
11 Bowker, Andrea 50 12 13 12 13 75236 Lapdogs Cycling Club
12 Mitges, Jany 49 17 18 14 74185 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
13 Getty, Kim 48.76 7.26 8.25 7.26 7.26 8.25 12 13 75069 Team Hardwood-Trek
14 Wansbrough, Noelle 47 22 25 75904 Kamikaze Racing
15 Sweet, Carmen 45 25 20 75290 Impala Bicycles
16 Smith, Helen 40 18 22 75660 Evolution Cycling Club
17 Duke, Robyn 22 22 74541 Lapdogs Cycling Club
18 Kofman, Lori 20 20 74124 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Zandstra, Derek 100 25 25 25 25 74053 Scott – 3 Rox Racing
2 Krushel, Kelsey 95 20 22 17 15 20 16 74789 TUF RACK Racing
3 Noble, Steven 93 18 25 16 14 18 16 74086 Opus / OGC
4 Watson, Andrew 92 20 10 18 22 22 74279 Norco Factory Team
5 Bailey, Mitchell 92 25 22 20 25 74052 Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
6 Nadon, Marc-Antoine 87 16 15 16 20 13 20 74098 Scott – 3 Rox Racing
7 Jette, Cameron 80 18 22 22 18 74116 Scott – 3 Rox Racing
8 Martindill, Matthew 78 11 18 13 17 17 13 75035
9 McClelland, Jacob 74 9 17 12 15 16 14 7 75453 AWI Racing
10 Ross, Davis 72 10 13 16 18 15 74442 Team Bikeland
11 Atkins, Ryan 64 17 20 13 14 75037 Apollo Bicycles
12 McNeely, Evan 62 22 18 22 74021 Norco Factory Team
13 Slaughter, Jon 60 12 6 8 14 15 11 74179 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
14 Glassford, Peter 54 17 20 17 74084 Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
15 Lynch, Scott 53 15 7 11 9 11 5 75056 Two Wheel Racing
16 Brioschi, Corey 52 3 10 9 4 12 9 12 74319 ShortHills CC Race Team
17 Wagler, Tyson 52 13 5 11 5 11 12 74517 Two Wheel Racing
18 Winfield, Jon 47 2 13 9 14 9 74866 Team Bikeland
19 Gale, Tim 44 7 16 12 4 5 75141 Pedal Power Racing
20 Carleton, Tim 43 5 12 3 3 11 7 8 74160 La Bicicletta Cycling Club
21 Cauchi, John 40 7 10 6 9 8 2 74650 Rock and Road Cycling
22 Wagler, Preston 37 8 9 5 7 8 74509 Two Wheel Racing
23 Farquharson, Matthew 34 14 10 10 74782 TUF RACK Racing
24 Winfield, Mark 32 6 8 12 6 74567 Team Bikeland
25 Massicotte, Kevin 31 14 17 74091 Ride with Rendall
26 Varga, Daniel 30 15 15 75716 Opus / OGC
27 Meyers, Trent 21 11 2 5 3 74136 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
27 Schmidt, Alex 21 8 13 74844 Speedriver.com
29 Matthews, Bretton 18 4 4 10 75329 Norco Evolution
30 Lefebvre, Alex 16 6 4 6 74345 Speedriver.com
31 Wallar, Robin 12 10 2 74552 Team Spoke O`Motion
32 Forrest, Jarrod 10 2 8 75058 Rebec and Kroes Cycles
33 Hermanovsky, Michael 9 2 4 3 75517
34 Fruetel, Chris 9 4 5 74996 Trek Store C.C.
35 Prosser, Steve 7 7 75546 Team Spoke O`Motion
35 Van Moorsel, Greg 7 7 74600 Reynold Cycle
37 Wagler, Simon 6 6 74293 Two Wheel Racing
37 Bagg, Ian 6 6 74862 The Hub Race Team
39 Klaver, David 4 4 75942 Silent Sports
40 Alp, Stu 3 3 75888 KHS Bicycles
40 Hakkers, Corey 3 3 75151 Two Wheel Racing
40 Galbraith, Elliot 3 3 74731 Centurion Development Canada
43 Baumhard, Erich 2 2 75324 Evolution Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert (17-18 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Jonker, Jarred 114 13 20 25 22 22 25 20 74209 J&J Cycle
2 Thomas, Aaron 104 20 20 20 22 22 74240 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
3 Disera, Peter 100 25 25 25 25 74069 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
4 Skala, Eddie 86 15 22 18 13 15 16 74773 Pedal Bicycle Shop
5 Kozman, Braedyn 85 16 16 20 15 18 75440
6 Brennan, Jaxon 81 18 18 14 14 17 75082 Team Spoke O`Motion
7 Meyers, Bryan 74 17 22 17 18 74210 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
8 Waldeck, Tommy 69 17 13 11 14 14 74690 Reactivated Racing
9 O`Donnell, Trevor 68.52 7.26 7.26 7.26 17 20 17 75536 Centurion Development Canada
10 Freund, Brandon 68 14 14 15 9 16 75109
11 Gowthorpe, Andrew 63 12 15 10 13 13 75110 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
12 Johnston, Eric 63 17 12 16 18 74934 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
13 McDougall, Graham 51.75 5.61 8.25 8.25 8.25 12 15 75557 EsteemTraining.Com
14 Elliott, William 43 18 25 74118 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
15 Cornish, Darcy 28 16 12 76037 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
16 Burke, Jack 22 22 75083 Team CHCH – National Cycling Centre Hamilton

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Female

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Sin, Amanda 119 25 22 22 25 25 74057 Scott – 3 Rox Racing
2 Haviland, Sue 104 20 22 20 18 20 22 75311 Norco Evolution
3 Brooks, Cayley 98 22 16 25 17 18 74108 Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
4 Dundas, Katlyn 83 13 14 14 20 20 15 74087 Trek Store C.C.
5 Dreyer, Mandy 82 16 16 15 18 17 74902 TUF RACK Racing
6 Smith, Haley 80 18 18 22 22 74083 Norco Factory Team
7 Nieuwold, Elyse 78 11 13 13 18 18 16 74231 Team Spoke O`Motion
8 Gray, Heather 71 17 17 17 20 75381 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
9 Bietola, Laura 69 25 15 12 17 74056 RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate
10 Wagler, Samantha 67 12 12 11 16 16 74110 Two Wheel Racing
11 Lafrenière, Julie 56 14 25 17 74040 Ride with Rendall
12 Stickle, Rhonda 51 15 20 16 75050 Team Bikeland
13 Kofman, Mikaela 47 22 25 74047 Scott – 3 Rox Racing
14 Batty, Emily 45 20 25 74080 Trek Factory Racing
15 Bonikowsky, Sarah 37 9 17 11 75454 Reynold Cycle
16 Harnden, Catherine 25 10 15 74222
17 Sabel, Crystal 18 18 75659 Chain Reaction Cycling Club
18 Flynn, Emily 10 10 74085 West Of Québec Wheelers

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet Expert (15-16 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Disera, Quinton 125 25 25 18 25 25 25 74214 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
2 Orschel, Tyler 108 22 22 18 20 22 22 20 75386 Trek Store C.C.
3 Edwards, Tyler 97 12 20 22 16 17 20 18 75332 Total Sports the Bike Shop
4 Mulcahy, Liam 92 25 20 25 22 74220
5 Hellreich, Kaleb 86 15 16 17 22 16 75271 TUF RACK Racing
6 Barton, Malcolm 82 16 17 11 17 15 17 75108
7 Jonker, Andrew 81 14 18 12 15 18 14 16 75325 J&J Cycle
8 Etzl, Taylor 77 17 15 7 15 16 14 74363 St. Catharines Cycling Club
9 Flood, Owen 70 13 12 16 12 17 75388 Arrow Racing
10 Valjas, Austin 64 11 15 20 18 75733 Sporting Life
11 Schumacher, Cole 60 9 10 10 13 14 12 11 75420 Team Hardwood-Trek
12 Lambert, Griffin 58 14 9 10 11 10 13 75204 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
13 Thompson, Jacob 56 10 13 8 8 13 12 75125 Total Sports the Bike Shop
14 Webster, Aidan 47.55 5.94 5.28 5.61 11 10 15 75978 Waterloo Cycling Club
15 Kocemba, Jan 38 8 9 11 10 75903
16 Shaver, Caleb 32 18 14 74913 Reactivated Racing
17 Beaudoin, Trevor 30 9 5 7 9 75911
18 Connor, Cameron 26.4 6.6 5.61 5.94 8.25 76002 Morning Glory Cycling Club
19 Yule, Max 24 11 13 75251 St. Catharines Cycling Club
20 Schaefer, Rune 20 20 75441 EsteemTraining.Com
21 Leska, Keith 14 8 6 75393 EsteemTraining.Com
22 Staples, Matthew 12 12 75180 Team Hardwood-Trek

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (30-39 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Souter, Danny 125 25 25 22 25 25 25 74981 KHS Bicycles
2 Brusso, Mark 107 25 20 20 20 17 20 22 74205 Lapdogs Cycling Club
3 Samson, Jerome 92 22 16 17 17 18 18 17 75379 Sweet Pete`s-Primary
4 Dennis, Michael 77 16 15 14 16 16 13 74475 Speed River Cycling Club
5 Stel, Robert 76 10 13 15 13 14 16 18 75277
6 Cullen, Myles 75 13 18 15 15 14 74565 Team Spoke O`Motion
7 Trimble, Adam 73 14 17 18 12 12 75065 Norco Evolution
8 Parniak, Robert 64 22 22 20 75265 Tall Tree Cycles / Steelwool
9 Landry, Jeff 58 12 10 16 14 6 74278 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
10 Patte, Mike 56 18 8 14 16 75567 The Hub Race Team
11 Waghorne, Bret 54 11 9 13 11 10 74767
12 Carnegie, Gavin 53.5 8.25 7.26 8.25 9 13 15 74821 Trek Store C.C.
13 Holmes, Scott 50 7 9 12 2 11 11 74816 HBCC
14 Smit, Tristan 49 7 22 20 74318 Evolution Cycling Club
15 Klassen, Donald 48 6 8 11 11 5 8 10 75538 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
16 Batty, Eric 47 25 22 75994 Trek Store C.C.
17 Stewart, Nathan 44 15 12 17 75757 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
18 Kaikkonen, Phil 39.76 7.26 8.25 8.25 10 6 75006 Pedal Power Racing
19 Organ, George 31 17 14 75579 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
19 Mahood, Kevin 31 6 12 4 9 74569 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
21 Kirchner, Jeff 20 8 12 74710 The Wheeling Dandies p/b Mattamy Homes
21 Oliver, Tim 20 20 74882 Collingwood Cycling Club
23 Wiechula, Stefan 18 11 7 75724 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
24 Hoddy, Craig 17 5 3 9 75349
25 Rioux, Marc 15 15 CP1170 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
26 Simmons, Jeremy 10 10 74414 Trek Store C.C.
27 Hipsz, Tom 9 9 75313 Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments
28 Ivey, Chris 8 8 75302 Barrie/Simcoe Cycling Club
29 Clark, Thomas 7 7 75782 Pedal Power Racing
30 Smith, Steve 5 5 75238 Evolution Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (40-44 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Holmgren, Robert 125 25 25 25 25 25 75491 Velocity Cycle And Ski
2 Barnes, Jon 116 25 22 22 22 22 25 22 75073 Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
3 Croutch, Andrew 93 22 20 18 20 13 74017 The Hub Race Team
4 Nicholle, Rod 73 12 10 14 13 18 16 75407 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
5 Owsley, Tony 69 14 14 11 16 14 74775 Pedal Power Racing
6 Ireland, Neil 68 13 4 13 10 17 15 74175 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
7 Maxwell, Brett 66.5 5.94 8.25 8.25 8.25 12 20 18 75912 Bike Zone Racing
8 Apse, Edgars 62 10 12 20 8 12 74061 Blacksmith Cycle
9 Jobin, Éric 56 16 20 20 74460 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
10 Law, Dave 55 16 22 17 74766 Bike Zone Racing
11 Buchan, Jeff 45 16 11 18 74339 Velocity Cycle And Ski
12 Hardinge, Derek 43.25 8.25 18 17 74726
13 Cowan, Michael 40 18 8 14 75578 Team Spoke O`Motion
14 Heck, Steve 37 20 17 75728 Team Smart / RFK
15 Martin, Steven 35.26 7.26 13 15 74835 Lapdogs Cycling Club
16 Berger, Brent 33 17 16 75926
17 Lawrie, Michael 32 17 15 75206 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
18 Bell, Pary 28 11 6 11 74161 Morning Glory Cycling Club
19 Fargo, Brent 22 15 7 75187 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
20 Calhoun, Sean 18 9 9 74305 Bike Zone Racing : Collingwood Cycling Club
21 Spak, Matthew 15 8 7 75449 AWI Racing
21 Grieve, Richard 15 15 75884 Kunstadt Sports Cycling Club
21 Cameron, Glenn 15 15 74956 Sound Solutions : Peterborough Cycling Club
24 Stuart, Mark 14 9 5 74696 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
24 Smith, Steve 14 14 74562 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
26 Saunders, Matt 7 7 75244 Team Spoke O`Motion

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (45-49 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Cooney, Paul 119 25 25 25 22 17 22 74694 Team Spoke O`Motion
2 Simms, Kevin 117 18 22 20 25 25 25 74682 Team Hardwood-Trek
3 Shikaze, Jeff 103 16 18 18 25 22 20 18 75320 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
4 Davidson, Mike 99 20 20 22 17 17 20 74859
5 Ruder, Gordon 91 14 17 16 18 18 22 74975 Cyclepath Markham
6 Peever, Jeff 81 11 16 17 16 15 16 16 74324 Two Wheel Racing
7 Clark, Greg 77 9 13 18 20 17 74621 Ottawa Bicycle Club
8 Orschel, Eric 65 15 20 16 14 75070 Trek Store C.C.
9 Dainty, William 57 12 15 15 15 75086 EsteemTraining.Com
10 Neal, Steve 57 13 15 15 14 75520 Wild Bettys Cycling Club
11 Nishman, Rob 35 10 12 13 74294 Morning Glory Cycling Club
12 Hanrahan, Thomas 29.51 7.26 8.25 14 75541
13 Jones, Graham 28 14 14 74268 Morning Glory Cycling Club
14 Mazza, Michael 22 22 75575 Cyclepath Markham
Heck, Steve 22 22
15 Connor, Greg 21.45 8.25 7.26 5.94 74244 Morning Glory Cycling Club
16 Meeuwisse, Glenn 17 17 74848 Team Hardwood-Trek
17 Brogden, Jim 13 13 74827 Speed River Cycling Club
17 Logie, William 13 13 74588 Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
19 VanTil, Mike 11 11 75917 Elite Health
20 Yeates, Chris 8 8 75254 Cabbagetown Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert (50-59 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Sule, Robert 125 25 25 25 25 25 25 74019 ERACE Cancer Cycling Team
2 Landry, Rick 107 22 20 17 25 18 22 74370 Speedriver.com
3 MacKillop, John 104 18 17 20 22 20 22 20 75207 Cyclepath Markham
4 Van Dijk, Emil 92 14 22 22 14 17 17 74558
5 Girolametto, David 87 20 12 10 20 17 18 74603
6 Clarke, Linnley 83 9 13 15 18 16 20 14 74770 Team Bikeland
7 Johnston, R. Scott 81 16 15 18 17 15 75554 Bike Zone Racing
8 Sokolovic, Oggie 72 10 10 13 16 13 18 12 75488 Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes
9 Leclair, Guy 63.25 8.25 16 15 16 8 74577 Apollo Bicycles
10 Wright, Chris 63 11 9 12 11 13 16 75300 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
11 Matthews, Timothy 55.5 8.25 8.25 8.25 12 12 15 75004 Trek Store C.C.
12 Forrest, Peter 51 8 8 9 8 15 11 75647 Bike Zone Racing
13 Trayling, Bill 51 17 18 16 75612 Velocity Cycle And Ski
14 Thompson, Danny 47 6 14 7 11 9 75822 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
15 Avery, Ken 44 6 8 10 10 10 75463 Arrow Racing
16 Bergman, Bob 40 13 14 13 74036 Canadian Cycling Magazine
17 Verblac, Victor 40 15 14 11 74970
18 Cordier, Gilles 23 7 7 9 74039 Ride with Rendall
19 Dermont, David 22 22 75699 True North Cycles
20 Fisher, John 18 12 6 75522 CSAJCC p/b Norco LG
21 Knapp, Howard 14 14 75340 Impala Bicycles
22 Mueller, Martin 11 11 75149 Impala Bicycles
23 Cranwell, Michael 7 7 74385 Lapdogs Cycling Club
24 Ptolemy, Ian 5 5 74769 Lapdogs Cycling Club
24 Vatcher, Peter 5 5 75593

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert (19-29 yrs) Male

Place Name Best 5/7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 License Affiliated Club or Team
1 Guenette, Paul 104 18 22 22 25 17 10 11 75248 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
2 Clarke, William 103 4 10 11 20 22 25 25 74771 Team Bikeland
3 Reid, Charles 91 11 11 20 22 14 18 17 75671 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
4 Hlavenka, Luke 89 17 15 17 20 20 15 75112 EsteemTraining.Com
5 Froehlich, Josh 71 9 13 15 16 18 75289
6 LeBlanc, Jason 71 20 12 4 16 9 13 10 74673 Team Hardwood-Trek
7 Pendziwol, Colin 68 16 14 18 20 75663 Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
8 Downing, Erik 58 15 8 12 8 15 8 74410 D`Ornellas Cycling Club
9 Guiot, Tom 58 15 18 25 75827 Total Sports the Bike Shop
9 Harris, Jay 58 13 20 9 16 75573 Trek Store C.C.
11 Hope, Dan 56 6 6 14 13 17 3 74315 Team Spoke O`Motion
12 Wood, Thomas 50 2 18 7 14 9 75382 Total Sports the Bike Shop
13 Bauman, Edgar 47 16 14 17 75100
14 Philipps, Scott 46.76 8.25 7.26 8.25 11 12 74372 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
15 Vendrig, Kurt 45 14 18 13 75471 Impala Bicycles
16 Van Toever, James 44 22 22 76005 The Cyclery
17 Girard, Dominic 42 16 12 14 75310 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
18 Tavchandjian, Nicolas 39 8 15 16 75572 Wolfpack Racing/Walden MTB Club
19 Barson, Chris 39 12 7 5 10 5 74581 CoachChris.ca/Ted Velikonja
20 Martin, Nathan 39 5 10 10 5 9 75691 Two Wheel Racing
21 McKnight, Chris 38 9 6 8 11 4 75513
22 Biancolin, David 35 13 4 11 7 74439 Lapdogs Cycling Club
23 Ng, Dylan 33 3 12 12 6 75337
24 Charlebois, Marc 31.15 4.29 8.25 5.61 13 75616
25 Janhunen, Stefan 30 8 4 7 9 2 75230 Waterloo Cycling Club
26 Cassell, Matthew 21 7 3 3 8 74548 Caledon Hills Cycling Race Team
27 Brunet, Darcey 17.16 4.95 3.96 8.25 75906
28 May, Codey 15 10 5 75228 Total Sports the Bike Shop
29 Cabardos, Emile 8 2 6 75629 Cobourg Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories